2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1935 / 1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1902/1903 1901/1902 |
1. Ümmargune | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2017 | viis õhtul | CD Calahorra | - | Kuninglik liit | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Peña Sport FC | - | CD Mirandés | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
18:00 | CF Badalona | - | Elche CF | 1: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso | ||
19:00 | Segovi võimlemine | - | Pontevedra CF. | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:00 | SD Leioa | - | Võidusõit Santanderiga | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:15 | Võimlemine Torrelavega | - | Kultuuriline Durango | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
19:30 | SD Ponferradina | - | Bouzase kiire | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | UD Logroñés | - | Päris Aviles | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | Olímpic Xàtiva | - | UE Olot | 4: 5 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | ||
19:30 | Päris Murcia | - | CP Cacereño | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
19:30 | Lleida Esportiu | - | UD Melilla | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Liit Adarve | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | Antequera CF | - | Arcos CF | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | Sport Lorca | - | CF Villanovense | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
20:00 | UD San Fernando | - | Marbella FC | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet | ||
20:30 | FC Cartagena | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet | ||
31.08.2017 | 19:45 | Talavera CF | - | CD Toledo | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
06.09.2017 | 19:00 | SD Formentera | - | SD Tarazona | 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
2. Ümmargune | ||||||
05.09.2017 | 17:45 | Võimlemine | - | CD Lugo | 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
17:45 | Cadiz CF | - | UD Almeria | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
06.09.2017 | 18:00 | UE Olot | - | CD Alcoyano | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet | |
19:00 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | Sport Gijon | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:00 | Lorca FC | - | Cordoba CF | 2: 4 (0: 1) | ||
19:00 | Päris Oviedo | - | CD Numancia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:00 | Marbella FC | - | Segovi võimlemine | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | RCD Mallorca | - | Lleida Esportiu | 3: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | ||
19:30 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Merida AD | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | SD Ponferradina | - | Sportlikud Baleaari saared | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:30 | CD Calahorra | - | SD Leioa | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||
19:30 | UD Logroñés | - | Liit Adarve | 8: 7 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | ||
19:45 | Elche CF | - | Kultuuriline Durango | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet | ||
19:45 | Talavera CF | - | Antequera CF | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | Hercules CF | - | Sport Lorca | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet | ||
20:00 | SD Huesca | - | Päris Valladolid | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:00 | FC Cartagena | - | CD Mirandés | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | Päris Murcia | - | Võistlus Ferrol | 4: 1 (1: 0) | ||
21:00 | Päris Zaragoza | - | Granada CF | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
21:00 | Vallecano Ray | - | CD Tenerife | 0: 3 (0: 3) | ||
09.07.2017 | 19:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | CD Leonesa | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
21:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Albacete | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) aet | ||
3. Ümmargune | ||||||
19.09.2017 | 19:00 | Sport Gijon | - | CD Numancia | 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
20.09.2017 | 19:00 | SD Formentera | - | UD Logroñés | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) aet | |
19:00 | Cordoba CF | - | CD Tenerife | 1: 4 (1: 2) | ||
19:15 | Segovi võimlemine | - | SD Ponferradina | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:30 | CD Calahorra | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1: 3 (0: 3) | ||
19:45 | Talavera CF | - | FC Cartagena | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet | ||
20:00 | Hercules CF | - | Elche CF | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | Cadiz CF | - | CA Osasuna | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | Päris Murcia | - | UE Olot | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
21.09.2017 | 19:00 | CD Leonesa | - | Päris Valladolid | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Päris Zaragoza | - | CD Lugo | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
4. Ümmargune | ||||||
24.10.2017 | 18:30 | FC Cartagena | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
18:30 | CD Numancia | - | Malaga CF | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:30 | Päris Zaragoza | - | Valencia CF | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
19:30 | Getafe CF | - | CD Alaves | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | Päris Murcia | - | FC Barcelona | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | Cadiz CF | - | Päris Betis | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
25.10.2017 | 18:00 | SD Formentera | - | Sportlik Bilbao | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | SD Ponferradina | - | Villarreal CF | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | Päris Valladolid | - | CD Leganés | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | Elche CF | - | Madridi Atletico | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | SD Eibar | - | Keldi vigo | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
26.10.2017 | 18:30 | Lleida Esportiu | - | Pärisühiskond | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | UD Las Palmas | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
19:30 | Girona FC | - | Tõstke UD | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Madridi Real | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | CD Tenerife | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
28.11.2017 | 18:30 | Malaga CF | - | CD Numancia | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | CD Leganés | - | Päris Valladolid | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | Madridi Real | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | Tõstke UD | - | Girona FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | Keldi vigo | - | SD Eibar | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
29.11.2017 | 18:30 | Sevilla FC | - | FC Cartagena | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
18:30 | FC Barcelona | - | Päris Murcia | 5: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | Pärisühiskond | - | Lleida Esportiu | 2: 3 (2: 0) | ||
20:30 | Madridi Atletico | - | Elche CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
20:30 | Sportlik Bilbao | - | SD Formentera | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | UD Las Palmas | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 2: 3 (0: 1) | ||
30.11.2017 | 18:00 | CD Alaves | - | Getafe CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | Villarreal CF | - | SD Ponferradina | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | CD Tenerife | 3: 2 (1: 1) | ||
20:30 | Valencia CF | - | Päris Zaragoza | 4: 1 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | Päris Betis | - | Cadiz CF | 3: 5 (2: 4) | ||
Kaheksandikfinaal | ||||||
01.03.2018 | 18:00 | SD Formentera | - | CD Alaves | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | Lleida Esportiu | - | Madridi Atletico | 0: 4 (0: 2) | ||
20:00 | Cadiz CF | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
20:00 | UD Las Palmas | - | Valencia CF | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
01.01.2018 | 18:00 | Keldi vigo | - | FC Barcelona | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | CD Leganés | - | Villarreal CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | CD Numancia | - | Madridi Real | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
20:00 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Tõstke UD | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
01.09.2018 | 18:30 | Madridi Atletico | - | Lleida Esportiu | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Valencia CF | - | UD Las Palmas | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
10.01.2018 | 18:30 | CD Alaves | - | SD Formentera | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Villarreal CF | - | CD Leganés | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | Madridi Real | - | CD Numancia | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
11.01.2018 | 18:30 | Sevilla FC | - | Cadiz CF | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | Tõstke UD | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
20:30 | FC Barcelona | - | Keldi vigo | 5: 0 (4: 0) | ||
Veerandfinaalid | ||||||
17.01.2018 | 18:00 | Madridi Atletico | - | Sevilla FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Valencia CF | - | CD Alaves | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | Espanyol Barcelona | - | FC Barcelona | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18.01.2018 | 20:30 | CD Leganés | - | Madridi Real | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23.01.2018 | 20:30 | Sevilla FC | - | Madridi Atletico | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
24.01.2018 | 18:00 | CD Alaves | - | Valencia CF | 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 1, 2: 1) pso | |
20:30 | Madridi Real | - | CD Leganés | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
25.01.2018 | 20:30 | FC Barcelona | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Poolfinaalid | ||||||
31.01.2018 | 20:30 | CD Leganés | - | Sevilla FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
01.01.2018 | 20:30 | FC Barcelona | - | Valencia CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
07.02.2018 | 20:30 | Sevilla FC | - | CD Leganés | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
02.08.2018 | 20:30 | Valencia CF | - | FC Barcelona | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Lõplik | ||||||
21.04.2018 | 20:30 | Sevilla FC | - | FC Barcelona | 0: 5 (0: 3) |