Jalgpallivõistlused »08.03.2017

Ülevaade 08.03.2017 jalgpallivõistlustest



. .
FIFA> Naiste sõpruskohtumised 2017> märts FIFA>Märts Naiste sõpruskohtumised 2017> Märts' border = '0' />
00:00 KASUTAB - Prantsusmaa 0: 3 (0: 2)
09:00 Itaalia - Tšehhi Vabariik 6: 2 (3: 1)
09:00 Uus-Meremaa - Ungari 3: 1 (1: 1)
10:00 Horvaatia - Sloveenia 3: 1 (1: 1)
12:30 Austria - Belgia 2: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso
12:30 Põhja-Korea - Iirimaa 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:30 Šotimaa - Wales 6: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
14:00 Slovakkia - Bosnia-Hertsegoviina 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Norra - Portugal 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Jaapan - Holland 2: 3 (1: 2)
14:45 Austraalia - Taani 1: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
16:30 Šveits - Lõuna-Korea 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Island - Hiina 2: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 Rootsi - Venemaa 4: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 Hispaania - Kanada 1: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> U19 sõprusmängud 2017> märts FIFA>Märts U19 sõprusmängud 2017> märts' border = '0' />
12:00 Austria - Slovakkia 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Bulgaaria - Küpros 1: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> U18 sõprusmängud 2017> märts FIFA>Märts U18 sõprusmängud 2017> märts' border = '0' />
13:30 Itaalia - Taani 4: 4 (1: 2)
FIFA> U16 sõprusmängud 2017> märts FIFA>Märts U16 sõprusmängud 2017> märts' border = '0' />
15:00 Norra - Belgia 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Holland - Rumeenia 3: 2 (1: 1)
UEFA> Meistrite liiga 2016/2017> kaheksandikfinaal UEFA>Kaheksandikfinaal Meistrite liiga 2016/2017> Kaheksandikfinaal' border = '0' />
19:45 Dortmundi Borussia - SL Benfica 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Pariisi Saint Germain 6: 1 (2: 0)
UEFA> Noorte Noorteliiga 2016/2017> Veerandfinaalid UEFA>Veerandfinaalid Noorte Noorteliiga 2016/2017> Veerandfinaalid' border = '0' />
15:00 Madridi Real - AFC Ajax 2: 1 (1: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> 4. rühm CONMEBOL>4. rühm Copa Libertadores 2017> 4. rühm' piiri = '0' />
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Katoliku Ülikool 2: 2 (1: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> 6. rühm CONMEBOL>6. rühm Copa Libertadores 2017> 6. rühm' border = '0' />
22:30 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Mineiro 1: 1 (1: 0)
22:30 Spordipoisid Warnes - Vabadus 3: 3 (1: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> 7. rühm CONMEBOL>Grupp 7 Copa Libertadores 2017> Grupp 7' border = '0' />
00:45 Zulia FC - Chapecoense 1: 2 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> U17 Lõuna-Ameerika meistrivõistlused 2017 Tšiili> Lõppvoor CONMEBOL>Lõppvoor Lõuna-Ameerika U17 meistrivõistlused 2017 Tšiili> Viimane voor' border = '0' />
01:15 tšilli - Venezuela 1: 0 (1: 0)
CAF> U20 Aafrika karikas 2017 Sambia> poolfinaalid CAF>Poolfinaalid U20 Aafrika karikas 2017 Sambia> Poolfinaalid' border = '0' />
16:00 Sambia - Lõuna-Aafrika 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
AFC> AFC Cup 2017> H-grupp AFC>H-grupp AFC Cup 2017> H-grupi piir =' 0 '/>
11:00 Quang Ninh Coal FC - Yadanarbon FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Belgia> Noorteeliit U19 2016/2017  Belgium> Noorteeliit U19 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1: 4
Belgia> Noorte B eliit U17 2016/2017  Belgium> Noorte B eliit U17 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1: 3
viis õhtul Lierse SK - KV Mechelen 0: 0
Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina> Kup BiH 2016/2017> veerandfinaalid  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Veerandfinaalid Kup BiH 2016/2017> Veerandfinaalid' border = '0' />
14:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Töötaja Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Bosna 6: 3 (2: 0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0: 2 (0: 2)
Brasiilia> Copa do Brasil 2017> 2. ring  Brazil>2. Ring Copa do Brasil 2017> 2. Ümmargune' piir = '0' />
22:30 Parana klubi - Bahia - BA 2: 0 (0: 0)
Brasiilia> Copa do Brasil 2017> 3. ring  Brazil>3. Ümmargune Copa do Brasil 2017> 3. Ümmargune' piir = '0' />
22:30 Goias - Cuiabá - MT 4: 0 (1: 0)
22:30 Sao Paulo FC - ABC - RN 3: 1 (1: 0)
23:30 Joinville - SC - Gurupi - TO 3: 1 (1: 1)
Costa Rica> Esimese divisjoni 2016/2017 suvi  Costa Rica> Esimese divisjoni 2016/2017 suvi>' border = '0' />
21:00 UCR jalgpalliklubi - AD San ​​Carlos 2: 1 (1: 1)
Küpros> Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017> veerandfinaalid  Cyprus>Veerandfinaalid Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017> Veerandfinaalid' border = '0' />
14:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 2: 2 (0: 0)
Taani> DBU karikas 2016/2017> kaheksandikfinaal  Denmark>Kaheksandikfinaal DBU Pokalen 2016/2017> Kaheksandikfinaali ääris =' 0 '/>
16:45 BK Marienlyst - Brøndby IF 1: 4 (1: 4)
18:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 3: 2 (2: 1)
Inglismaa> Esiliiga 2016/2017  England> Esiliiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:00 Manchester City - Stoke City 0: 0 (0: 0)
Saksamaa> 3. liiga 2016/2017  Germany> 3. Liiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Spordifanaatik Lotte - Chemnitzer FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
Saksamaa> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 RB Leipzig II - Energia Cottbus 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2: 2 (1: 2)
Saksamaa> Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany> Hessenliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2: 1 (2: 0)
Ghana> Esiliiga 2017  Ghana> Esiliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bechem United - Noorte teema 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Bolga kõik tähed - Wa All Stars FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
Kreeka> Jalgpalliliiga 2016/2017  Greece> Jalgpalliliiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Chania FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 AO Trikala - Kissamikos 3: 1 (2: 1)
Guatemala> Rahvusliiga 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala> Rahvusliiga 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Side 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 CSD munitsipaal - Deportivo Marquense 1: 1 (0: 0)
21:00 Deportivo Carchá - Cobán Imperial 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:30 Vana GFC - Xelaju MC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Hongkong> Esiliiga 2016/2017  Hong Kong> Esiliiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Lõuna-Hiina AA - Hongkongi FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
India> I-liiga 2017  India> I-liiga 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Mohun Bagan FC - Mumbai FC 2: 2 (1: 2)
13:30 Chennai City FC - Bengaluru FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Iraan> Pärsia lahe profiliiga 2016/2017  Iran> Pärsia lahe profiliiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Saipa FC - Esteghlal 1: 2 (0: 1)
Itaalia> noorte Primavera B-grupp 2016/2017  Italy> Noorte Primavera B-grupp 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
Jamaica> Riiklik kõrgliiga 2016/2017  Jamaica> Riiklik kõrgliiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:30 Alandlikud lõvid - Sadamavaade 3: 0
Kasahstan> Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Tobyl kostanay - FK Atyrau 3: 0 (1: 0)
08:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 3: 0 (1: 0)
09:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 0: 0 (0: 0)
09:00 Caesar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 1: 0 (0: 0)
09:00 Irtõš Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 2: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kosovo> Superliiga 2016/2017  Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 KF Gjilan - KF Liria 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Besa Peja - KF Hajvalia 4: 0 (3: 0)
12:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mehhiko> Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura> kaheksandikfinaal  Mexico>Kaheksandikfinaali osa> Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura> 16 vooru piiri =
01:00 Valged kuked - FC Juárez 1: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
01:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 2: 3 (0: 2)
03:00 CF Monterrey - Zacatecase kaevurid 4: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Roadrunner UAT 6: 5 (1: 0, 2: 2) pso
Holland> Teine divisjon 2016/2017  Netherlands> Teine diviis 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 Amsterdamsche FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0: 1 (0: 1)
Holland> Kolmanda divisjoni pühapäev 2016/2017  Netherlands> Kolmanda divisjoni pühapäev 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 Kiire'20 - EVV 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Excelsior (J) - Magribi '90 0: 3 (0: 0)
Nigeeria> Professionaalne liiga 2017  Nigeria> Professionaalne liiga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kano sambad - Wikki turistid 1: 0
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Remo Stars 3: 0
Paraguay> Esimese divisjoni 2017 Apertura  Paraguay> Esimese divisjoni 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Olümpia klubi 0: 0 (0: 0)
Peruu> 2017. aasta esimese divisjoni suveturniir  Peru> Esimese divisjoni 2017. aasta suveturniir>' border = '0' />
16:00 Ametiühing - Sportlik liit 5: 0 (1: 0)
18:15 Juan Aurich - Päris Garcilaso 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 Munitsipaalsport - Sport Huancayo 2: 0 (1: 0)
22:45 Cantolao akadeemia - Sport Rosario 0: 0 (0: 0)
Venemaa> 1. jaoskond 2016/2017  Russia> 1. Jaoskond 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Enisey Krasnojarsk - Õhuenergia 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 FK Tjumen - Spartak Moskva 2 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tambov 1: 4 (1: 3)
11:00 Šinnik jaroslavl - FK Tosno 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 FK Neftekhimik - Zenit Peterburi 2 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgari astrahaan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Khimki 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Dünamo Moskva - Spartak Naltšik 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Fakel Voronež - SKA-Habarovsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
San Marino> Titan Cup 2016/2017> D-alagrupp  San Marino>Rühm D Coppa Titano 2016/2017> D-grupi piir =' 0 '/>
19:45 SS Murata - SP Kolm lille 1: 2
Šotimaa> meistrivõistlused 2016/2017  Scotland> 2016/2017 meistrivõistlused>' border = '0' />
19:45 Raith Rovers - Püha Mirreni FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
Serbia> Superliiga 2016/2017  Serbia> Superliiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 OFK Bačka - Mladost Lucani 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Partizan - FK Metalac 3: 0 (1: 0)
viis õhtul FC Cukaricki-Stankom - FC Rad Belgrad 1: 1 (0: 1)
viis õhtul FK Javor - Võitleja Cacak 2: 0 (2: 0)
viis õhtul Vadja - Punane täht 2: 3 (2: 0)
viis õhtul Töötaja Surdulica - Radnicki Nis 1: 2 (0: 1)
Slovakkia> Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017> veerandfinaalid  Slovakia>Veerandfinaalid Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017> Veerandfinaalid' border = '0' />
13:30 MFK Skalica - MŠK Žilina 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0: 3 (0: 1)
viis õhtul Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 3: 1 (1: 0)
Hispaania> esimese divisjoni 2016/2017  Spain> Esimene diviis 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Päris Betis 1: 1 (0: 0)
Tai> Tai liiga 1 2017  Thailand> Tai liiga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
10:45 Politsei Tero FC - Sisaket FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
10:45 Samut Prakan City FC - Muangthong United 0: 3 (0: 1)
11:00 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima 4: 0 (3: 0)
11:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United 0: 3 (0: 0)
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:00 Tai Honda Ladkrabang - Port FC 5: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Superjõud Samut Prakan 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 Mereväe FC - Ubon UMT United 3: 2 (1: 2)
UA Emiraadid> AÜE Araabia lahe liiga 2016/2017  UA Emirates> AÜE Araabia lahe liiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:45 Al Dhafra - Al Ahli Dubai 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 Al Jazira klubi - Al Ain FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
Usbekistan> Superliiga 2017  Uzbekistan> Superliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Taškent 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Taškent - Sogdiana Jizzakh 3: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Dünamo Samarkand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3: 0 (1: 0)