2020. aasta väljalangemine 2020. aasta play-off 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 |
1. Ümmargune | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2016 | 11:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
03.05.2016 | 07:30 | Henan Jianye | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:00 | Jianggs Suning | - | Shandong Luneng | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03.06.2016 | 07:30 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Ootus | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
07:30 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Changchun Yatai | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
16.03.2016 | 11:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Ümmargune | ||||||
11.03.2016 | 11:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Yanbian FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
11:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Ootus | 3: 2 (2: 1) | ||
11:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12.03.2016 | 11:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Changchun Yatai | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
11:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Guangzhou R&F | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
13.03.2016 | 07:30 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Henan Jianye | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
07:30 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18.05.2016 | 12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
3. Ümmargune | ||||||
01.04.2016 | 12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Shandong Luneng | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Guangzhou R&F | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
04.02.2016 | 08:00 | Yanbian FC | - | Pekingi Guoan | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
08:30 | Ootus | - | Henan Jianye | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
08:30 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
04.03.2016 | 08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Tianjin Teda | 4: 4 (2: 1) | |
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
4. Ümmargune | ||||||
04.08.2016 | 12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Yanbian FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
04.09.2016 | 08:30 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Chongqing Lifan | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Jianggs Suning | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
10.04.2016 | 08:30 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Ootus | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
08:30 | Tianjin Teda | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Shandong Luneng | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
5. Ümmargune | ||||||
15.04.2016 | 08:30 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Guangzhou R&F | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Henan Jianye | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Yanbian FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
16.04.2016 | 08:30 | Ootus | - | Tianjin Teda | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
17.04.2016 | 08:30 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Changchun Yatai | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 3 (0: 0) | ||
6. Ümmargune | ||||||
22.04.2016 | 12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Chongqing Lifan | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
23.04.2016 | 08:00 | Yanbian FC | - | Henan Jianye | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
08:30 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Ootus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
24.04.2016 | 08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Shandong Luneng | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 4 (0: 2) | ||
7. Ümmargune | ||||||
29.04.2016 | 12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Changchun Yatai | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Guangzhou R&F | 2: 3 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Yanbian FC | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
30.04.2016 | 08:30 | Ootus | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Pekingi Guoan | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01.05.2016 | 12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
8. Ümmargune | ||||||
05.06.2016 | 12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Henan Jianye | 4: 3 (3: 1) | |
05.07.2016 | 08:30 | Ootus | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Chongqing Lifan | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
05.08.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Changchun Yatai | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Tianjin Teda | 2: 3 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
9. Ümmargune | ||||||
14.05.2016 | 08:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Shandong Luneng | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Tianjin Teda | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Shanghai SIPG | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
15.05.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Chongqing Lifan | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Guangzhou R&F | 5: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Ootus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10. Ümmargune | ||||||
21.05.2016 | 08:30 | Ootus | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Henan Jianye | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
22.05.2016 | 08:30 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Changchun Yatai | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Pekingi Guoan | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11. Ümmargune | ||||||
27.05.2016 | 12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Tianjin Teda | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
28.05.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Ootus | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
12:30 | Jianggs Suning | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Guangzhou R&F | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
29.05.2016 | 08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12. Ümmargune | ||||||
10.06.2016 | 08:00 | Ootus | - | Chongqing Lifan | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
11.06.2016 | 09:00 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Guangzhou R&F | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:30 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12.06.2016 | 12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Changchun Yatai | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Shandong Luneng | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
13. Ümmargune | ||||||
18.06.2016 | 08:00 | Yanbian FC | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Tianjin Teda | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19.06.2016 | 08:30 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Pekingi Guoan | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
10:30 | Shandong Luneng | - | Shanghai SIPG | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Henan Jianye | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Chongqing Lifan | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Ootus | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14. Ümmargune | ||||||
24.06.2016 | 12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Shandong Luneng | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Jianggs Suning | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
25.06.2016 | 08:00 | Changchun Yatai | - | Henan Jianye | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Tianjin Teda | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
26.06.2016 | 08:00 | Ootus | - | Guangzhou R&F | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | ||
15. Ümmargune | ||||||
07.02.2016 | 12:30 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 4: 2 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Pekingi Guoan | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Ootus | 4: 3 (3: 2) | ||
07.03.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 2: 4 (1: 4) | |
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Chongqing Lifan | 2: 3 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Changchun Yatai | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Shanghai SIPG | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
16. Ümmargune | ||||||
07.08.2016 | 12:35 | Ootus | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
07.09.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Jianggs Suning | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Tianjin Teda | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10.10.2016 | 08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Guangzhou R&F | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Henan Jianye | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Chongqing Lifan | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
17. Ümmargune | ||||||
16.07.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Jianggs Suning | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Tianjin Teda | 3: 2 (2: 2) | ||
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Chongqing Lifan | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Ootus | - | Shandong Luneng | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
17.07.2016 | 12:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Shanghai SIPG | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
18. Ümmargune | ||||||
20.07.2016 | 12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Ootus | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Chongqing Lifan | 5: 3 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
21.07.2016 | 12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
21.09.2016 | 12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Yanbian FC | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Changchun Yatai | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19. Ümmargune | ||||||
23.07.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Guangzhou R&F | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
12:35 | Ootus | - | Shanghai SIPG | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Tianjin Teda | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
24.07.2016 | 12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Changchun Yatai | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Henan Jianye | 4: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
08.09.2016 | 12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20. Ümmargune | ||||||
29.07.2016 | 12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
30.07.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Shandong Luneng | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Jianggs Suning | 3: 2 (1: 2) | ||
31.07.2016 | 12:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Chongqing Lifan | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Ootus | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Shanghai SIPG | 3: 3 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
21. Ümmargune | ||||||
14.06.2016 | 12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Tianjin Teda | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15.06.2016 | 12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Guangzhou R&F | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Changchun Yatai | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
13.07.2016 | 12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
14.09.2016 | 12:35 | Ootus | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
22. Ümmargune | ||||||
12.08.2016 | 12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Chongqing Lifan | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
13.08.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Henan Jianye | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Tianjin Teda | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
14.08.2016 | 12:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Ootus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Shandong Luneng | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
23. Ümmargune | ||||||
19.08.2016 | 12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
20.08.2016 | 12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Ootus | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Shandong Luneng | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
21.08.2016 | 12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Pekingi Guoan | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Guangzhou R&F | 4: 5 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
24. Ümmargune | ||||||
09.09.2016 | 12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Yanbian FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Pekingi Guoan | 2: 2 (0: 0) | ||
10.10.2016 | 09:00 | Ootus | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Henan Jianye | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Changchun Yatai | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11.09.2016 | 12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 6 (0: 2) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
25. Ümmargune | ||||||
16.09.2016 | 12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Chongqing Lifan | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
12:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Guangzhou R&F | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
17.09.2016 | 08:30 | Yanbian FC | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Tianjin Teda | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18.09.2016 | 12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Shandong Luneng | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Ootus | 6: 2 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
26. Ümmargune | ||||||
23.09.2016 | 12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Chongqing Lifan | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
24.09.2016 | 09:00 | Ootus | - | Yanbian FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
25.09.2016 | 08:30 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Henan Jianye | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Changchun Yatai | 3: 2 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Jianggs Suning | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Shandong Luneng | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
27. Ümmargune | ||||||
15.10.2016 | 08:00 | Yanbian FC | - | Tianjin Teda | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 6 (0: 5) | ||
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Shanghai SIPG | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
16.10.2016 | 08:30 | Changchun Yatai | - | Pekingi Guoan | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
08:30 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 5: 2 (2: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Henan Jianye | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Ootus | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
28. Ümmargune | ||||||
22.10.2016 | 09:30 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Guangzhou R&F | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 0: 5 (0: 3) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Shandong Luneng | 4: 1 (2: 0) | ||
12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Jianggs Suning | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
23.10.2016 | 08:30 | Ootus | - | Changchun Yatai | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
09:00 | Henan Jianye | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Yanbian FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
29. Ümmargune | ||||||
26.10.2016 | 12:35 | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | - | Hangzhou Greentown | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:35 | Jianggs Suning | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Guangzhou R&F | - | Ootus | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Tianjin Teda | - | Shanghai SIPG | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
12:35 | Yanbian FC | - | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
12:35 | Henan Jianye | - | Changchun Yatai | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
12:35 | Shandong Luneng | - | Chongqing Lifan | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Pekingi Guoan | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
30. Ümmargune | ||||||
30.10.2016 | 11:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | - | Guangzhou R&F | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:35 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Hebei Hiina Fortune FC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
11:35 | Pekingi Guoan | - | Henan Jianye | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11:35 | Ootus | - | Jianggs Suning | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11:35 | Changchun Yatai | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11:35 | Chongqing Lifan | - | Tianjin Teda | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
11:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | - | Yanbian FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
11:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Shandong Luneng | 4: 0 (2: 0) |