2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
A-rühm | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2016 | 19:45 | FC Basel | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Pariisi Saint Germain | - | Arsenal FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
28.09.2016 | 19:45 | Arsenal FC | - | FC Basel | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Pariisi Saint Germain | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
19.10.2016 | 19:45 | Arsenal FC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Pariisi Saint Germain | - | FC Basel | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01.11.2016 | 19:45 | FC Basel | - | Pariisi Saint Germain | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Arsenal FC | 2: 3 (2: 2) | ||
23.11.2016 | 19:45 | Arsenal FC | - | Pariisi Saint Germain | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FC Basel | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12.06.2016 | 19:45 | FC Basel | - | Arsenal FC | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Pariisi Saint Germain | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
B rühm | ||||||
13.09.2016 | 19:45 | Kiievi dünamo | - | SSC Napoli | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Besiktas | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
28.09.2016 | 19:45 | Besiktas | - | Kiievi dünamo | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | SL Benfica | 4: 2 (1: 0) | ||
19.10.2016 | 19:45 | Kiievi dünamo | - | SL Benfica | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | Besiktas | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
01.11.2016 | 17:45 | Besiktas | - | SSC Napoli | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Kiievi dünamo | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
23.11.2016 | 17:45 | Besiktas | - | SL Benfica | 3: 3 (0: 3) | |
19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | Kiievi dünamo | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12.06.2016 | 19:45 | Kiievi dünamo | - | Besiktas | 6: 0 (4: 0) | |
19:45 | SL Benfica | - | SSC Napoli | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
C-rühm | ||||||
13.09.2016 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Keldi FC | 7: 0 (2: 0) | |
14.09.2016 | 19:45 | Manchester City | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
28.09.2016 | 19:45 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | FC Barcelona | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Keldi FC | - | Manchester City | 3: 3 (2: 2) | ||
19.10.2016 | 19:45 | Keldi FC | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Manchester City | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01.11.2016 | 19:45 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Keldi FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | FC Barcelona | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
23.11.2016 | 19:45 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Manchester City | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Keldi FC | - | FC Barcelona | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12.06.2016 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Manchester City | - | Keldi FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
D-rühm | ||||||
13.09.2016 | 19:45 | Müncheni Bayern | - | FK Rostov | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Madridi Atletico | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
28.09.2016 | 19:45 | Madridi Atletico | - | Müncheni Bayern | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FK Rostov | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
19.10.2016 | 19:45 | Müncheni Bayern | - | PSV Eindhoven | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | FK Rostov | - | Madridi Atletico | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01.11.2016 | 19:45 | Madridi Atletico | - | FK Rostov | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Müncheni Bayern | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
23.11.2016 | viis õhtul | FK Rostov | - | Müncheni Bayern | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Madridi Atletico | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12.06.2016 | 19:45 | Müncheni Bayern | - | Madridi Atletico | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | FK Rostov | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
E-rühm | ||||||
14.09.2016 | 19:45 | Leverkuseni Bayer | - | CSKA Moskva | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | AS Monaco | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
27.09.2016 | 19:45 | AS Monaco | - | Leverkuseni Bayer | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moskva | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
18.10.2016 | 19:45 | Leverkuseni Bayer | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | CSKA Moskva | - | AS Monaco | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11.02.2016 | 19:45 | AS Monaco | - | CSKA Moskva | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Leverkuseni Bayer | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
22.11.2016 | viis õhtul | CSKA Moskva | - | Leverkuseni Bayer | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | AS Monaco | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
12.07.2016 | 19:45 | Leverkuseni Bayer | - | AS Monaco | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | CSKA Moskva | 3: 1 (2: 1) | ||
F-rühm | ||||||
14.09.2016 | 19:45 | Legia Varssavi | - | Dortmundi Borussia | 0: 6 (0: 3) | |
19:45 | Madridi Real | - | Sportlik CP | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
27.09.2016 | 19:45 | Dortmundi Borussia | - | Madridi Real | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Sportlik CP | - | Legia Varssavi | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
18.10.2016 | 19:45 | Madridi Real | - | Legia Varssavi | 5: 1 (3: 1) | |
19:45 | Sportlik CP | - | Dortmundi Borussia | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
11.02.2016 | 19:45 | Dortmundi Borussia | - | Sportlik CP | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Legia Varssavi | - | Madridi Real | 3: 3 (1: 2) | ||
22.11.2016 | 19:45 | Dortmundi Borussia | - | Legia Varssavi | 8: 4 (5: 2) | |
19:45 | Sportlik CP | - | Madridi Real | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
12.07.2016 | 19:45 | Legia Varssavi | - | Sportlik CP | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Madridi Real | - | Dortmundi Borussia | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Grupp G | ||||||
14.09.2016 | 19:45 | Klubi Brugge KV | - | Leicesteri linn | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | FC Kopenhaagen | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
27.09.2016 | 19:45 | FC Kopenhaagen | - | Klubi Brugge KV | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicesteri linn | - | FC Porto | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18.10.2016 | 19:45 | Klubi Brugge KV | - | FC Porto | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicesteri linn | - | FC Kopenhaagen | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11.02.2016 | 19:45 | FC Kopenhaagen | - | Leicesteri linn | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | Klubi Brugge KV | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
22.11.2016 | 19:45 | FC Kopenhaagen | - | FC Porto | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicesteri linn | - | Klubi Brugge KV | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
12.07.2016 | 19:45 | Klubi Brugge KV | - | FC Kopenhaagen | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | FC Porto | - | Leicesteri linn | 5: 0 (3: 0) | ||
H-rühm | ||||||
14.09.2016 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Olümpia lyon | - | Zagrebi Dinamo | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
27.09.2016 | 19:45 | Zagrebi Dinamo | - | Juventus | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Olümpia lyon | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18.10.2016 | 19:45 | Zagrebi Dinamo | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Olümpia lyon | - | Juventus | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11.02.2016 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Olümpia lyon | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Zagrebi Dinamo | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
22.11.2016 | 19:45 | Zagrebi Dinamo | - | Olümpia lyon | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Juventus | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
12.07.2016 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Zagrebi Dinamo | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Olümpia lyon | - | Sevilla FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Kaheksandikfinaal | ||||||
14.02.2017 | 19:45 | SL Benfica | - | Dortmundi Borussia | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Pariisi Saint Germain | - | FC Barcelona | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
15.02.2017 | 19:45 | Madridi Real | - | SSC Napoli | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Müncheni Bayern | - | Arsenal FC | 5: 1 (1: 1) | ||
21.02.2017 | 19:45 | Manchester City | - | AS Monaco | 5: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Leverkuseni Bayer | - | Madridi Atletico | 2: 4 (0: 2) | ||
22.02.2017 | 19:45 | FC Porto | - | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Leicesteri linn | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
03.07.2017 | 19:45 | SSC Napoli | - | Madridi Real | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Arsenal FC | - | Müncheni Bayern | 1: 5 (1: 0) | ||
03.08.2017 | 19:45 | Dortmundi Borussia | - | SL Benfica | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Pariisi Saint Germain | 6: 1 (2: 0) | ||
14.03.2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | FC Porto | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Leicesteri linn | - | Sevilla FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
15.03.2017 | 19:45 | AS Monaco | - | Manchester City | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Madridi Atletico | - | Leverkuseni Bayer | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Veerandfinaalid | ||||||
11.04.2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | FC Barcelona | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
12.04.2017 | 17:45 | Dortmundi Borussia | - | AS Monaco | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Madridi Atletico | - | Leicesteri linn | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:45 | Müncheni Bayern | - | Madridi Real | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
18.04.2017 | 19:45 | Leicesteri linn | - | Madridi Atletico | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Madridi Real | - | Müncheni Bayern | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2) aet | ||
19.04.2017 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Juventus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:50 | AS Monaco | - | Dortmundi Borussia | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
Poolfinaalid | ||||||
05.02.2017 | 19:45 | Madridi Real | - | Madridi Atletico | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
03.03.2017 | 19:45 | AS Monaco | - | Juventus | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
05.09.2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | AS Monaco | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
10.05.2017 | 19:45 | Madridi Atletico | - | Madridi Real | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Lõplik | ||||||
06.03.2017 | 19:45 | Juventus | - | Madridi Real | 1: 4 (1: 1) |