2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 |
Sõprusklubid 2019 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nädal | 07.06.2019 | 13:00 | N | RSC Anderlecht | RSC Anderlecht | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
Nädal | 14.07.2019 | viis õhtul | N | Istanbul Basaksehir | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 18.07.2019 | viis õhtul | N | Watford FC | Watford FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Nädal | 22.07.2019 | 13:00 | N | OFI Heraklion | OFI Heraklion | 6: 2 (2: 1) | |
Nädal | 22.07.2019 | 18:00 | N | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Nädal | 29.07.2019 | 13:00 | N | Sivasspor | Sivasspor | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Sõprusklubid 2020 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
Nädal | 01/09/2020 | 16:00 | N | AS Eupen | AS Eupen | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Nädal | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | N | Klubi Brugge KV | Klubi Brugge KV | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
Nädal | 08.08.2020 | 17:45 | H | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk | 6: 1 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 13.08.2020 | 17:45 | H | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | 5: 1 (5: 0) | |
Nädal | 18.08.2020 | viis õhtul | N | Wolfsbergeri vahelduvvool | Wolfsbergeri vahelduvvool | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 22.08.2020 | 15:00 | TO | RB Salzburg | RB Salzburg | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
Nädal | 25.08.2020 | 13:00 | N | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel | 5: 2 (4: 0) | |
Nädal | 25.08.2020 | 18:00 | H | Hertha BSC | Hertha BSC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 29.08.2020 | 18:00 | H | Eintracht Frankfurt | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 30.08.2020 | 12:00 | H | 1. Berliini FC Liit | 1. Berliini FC Liit | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 09.05.2020 | 13:00 | N | FC Augsburg | FC Augsburg | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Nädal | 10.07.2020 | 13:00 | N | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Nädal | 11.11.2020 | 11:00 | N | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar | 4: 3 (1: 1) | |
Meistrite liiga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
H-rühm | 17.09.2019 | 20:00 | H | Lille OSC | Lille OSC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
H-rühm | 10.02.2019 | 20:00 | TO | Valencia CF | Valencia CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
H-rühm | 23.10.2019 | 17:55 | H | Chelsea FC | Chelsea FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
H-rühm | 05.05.2019 | 20:00 | TO | Chelsea FC | Chelsea FC | 4: 4 (3: 1) | |
H-rühm | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 | TO | Lille OSC | Lille OSC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
H-rühm | 10.12.2019 | 20:00 | H | Valencia CF | Valencia CF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Meistrite liiga Qual. 2019/2020 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
3. Ümmargune | 08.06.2019 | 18:00 | TO | PAOK Thessaloniki | PAOK Thessaloniki | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
3. Ümmargune | 13.08.2019 | 19:30 | H | PAOK Thessaloniki | PAOK Thessaloniki | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
Play-off | 20.08.2019 | 20:00 | TO | APOEL Nikosia | APOEL Nikosia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Play-off | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 | H | APOEL Nikosia | APOEL Nikosia | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Euroopa liiga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
32. voor | 20.02.2020 | 17:55 | TO | Getafe CF | Getafe CF | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
32. voor | 27.02.2020 | 20:00 | H | Getafe CF | Getafe CF | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Eredivisie 2019/2020 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
1. Ümmargune | 03.08.2019 | 17:30 | TO | Kiirus | Kiirus | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
2. Ümmargune | 10.08.2019 | 18:45 | H | FC Emmen | FC Emmen | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. Ümmargune | 17.08.2019 | 17:30 | TO | VVV Venlo | VVV Venlo | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
5. Ümmargune | 01.09.2019 | 13:30 | TO | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
6. Ümmargune | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | H | sc Heerenveen | sc Heerenveen | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
7. Ümmargune | 22.09.2019 | 15:45 | TO | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
4. Ümmargune | 25.09.2019 | 19:45 | H | Õnne istekoht | Õnne istekoht | 5: 0 (0: 0) | |
8. Ümmargune | 28.09.2019 | 18:45 | H | Fc Groningen | Fc Groningen | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. Ümmargune | 10.06.2019 | 11:15 | TO | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Ümmargune | 19.10.2019 | 17:30 | TO | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
11. Ümmargune | 27.10.2019 | 15:45 | H | Feyenoord | Feyenoord | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
12. Ümmargune | 01.11.2019 | 19:00 | TO | PEC Zwolle | PEC Zwolle | 4: 2 (3: 1) | |
13. Ümmargune | 10.11.2019 | 11:15 | H | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
14. Ümmargune | 23.11.2019 | 18:45 | H | Herakles Almelo | Herakles Almelo | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
15. Ümmargune | 01.12.2019 | 11:15 | TO | FC Twente | FC Twente | 5: 2 (1: 2) | |
16. Ümmargune | 12.06.2019 | 19:15 | H | Willem II | Willem II | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
17. Ümmargune | 15.12.2019 | 15:45 | TO | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18. Ümmargune | 22.12.2019 | 11:15 | H | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
19. Ümmargune | 19.01.2020 | 13:30 | H | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20. Ümmargune | 26.01.2020 | 13:30 | TO | Fc Groningen | Fc Groningen | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
21. Ümmargune | 02.02.2020 | 15:45 | H | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
23. Ümmargune | 16.02.2020 | 13:30 | H | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
24. Ümmargune | 23.02.2020 | 15:45 | TO | Herakles Almelo | Herakles Almelo | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
25. Ümmargune | 01.01.2020 | 19:00 | H | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
26. Ümmargune | 03.07.2020 | 19:45 | TO | sc Heerenveen | sc Heerenveen | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
27. Ümmargune | 15.03.2020 | H | FC Twente | FC Twente | dnp | ||
28. Ümmargune | 22.03.2020 | TO | Feyenoord | Feyenoord | dnp | ||
29. Ümmargune | 04.05.2020 | H | PEC Zwolle | PEC Zwolle | dnp | ||
22. Ümmargune | 04/09/2020 | TO | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | dnp | ||
30. Ümmargune | 12.04.2020 | TO | FC Emmen | FC Emmen | dnp | ||
31. Ümmargune | 23.04.2014 | H | Kiirus | Kiirus | dnp | ||
32. Ümmargune | 26.04.2014 | TO | Willem II | Willem II | dnp | ||
33. Ümmargune | 05.03.2020 | H | VVV Venlo | VVV Venlo | dnp | ||
34. Ümmargune | 10.05.2020 | TO | Õnne istekoht | Õnne istekoht | dnp | ||
KNVB karikas 2019/2020 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
2. Ümmargune | 18.12.2019 | 17:30 | TO | SC Telstar | SC Telstar | 4: 3 (2: 1) | |
Kaheksandikfinaal | 22.01.2020 | 19:45 | H | SV Spakenburg | SV Spakenburg | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
Veerandfinaalid | 12.02.2020 | 19:45 | TO | Kiirus | Kiirus | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Poolfinaalid | 03.04.2014 | 19:45 | TO | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Supercup 2019 | |||||||
Ümmargune | kuupäev | koht | Vastane | Tulemused | |||
Lõplik | 27.07.2019 | viis õhtul | H | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven | 2: 0 (1: 0) |